-28 kg | 2 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Jessica Schomacker | SC Villa Vital |
2. Platz | Janna Paczoski | TURA |
-30 kg | 4 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Myra Grewe | TV Eiche Horn |
2. Platz | Nadine Weiß | TV 1875 |
3. Platz | Svenja Fiedler | PSV |
3. Platz | Anna Siebels | OT-Bremen |
-33 kg | 4 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Nicole Schmitt | SC Villa Vital |
2. Platz | Cynthia Demir | SC Villa Vital |
3. Platz | Lisa Oberbeck | FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
3. Platz | Sunita Grettmann | TURA |
-36 kg | 4 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Mandy Reichenbach | TV 1875 |
2. Platz | Leonie Backeberg | TURA |
3. Platz | Janine Leopold | SAV |
3. Platz | Christina Kraft | SC Villa Vital |
-40 kg | 7 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Anne Decker | TURA |
2. Platz | Veronique Bomeier | TURA |
3. Platz | SAV | |
3. Platz | Melanie Runge | TSV Barrien |
-44 kg | 5 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Catharina Fraedrich | PSV |
2. Platz | Jessica Schubert | JC Asahi |
3. Platz | Kirsten Plander | SAV |
3. Platz | Monique Stehmeier | TURA |
-48 kg | 3 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Kirsten Beekmann | TURA |
2. Platz | Jana Segelken | SC Villa Vital |
3. Platz | Bianca Stark | TURA |
-52 kg | 2 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Franziska Lendroth | SAV |
2. Platz | Madeline Anstötz | LTV |
-57 kg | 1 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Britta Tjards | JC Asahi |
+57 kg | 2 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Birte Iversen | SAV |
2. Platz | Stefanie Riedel | SC Villa Vital |
-24 kg | 1 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Lena Reher | PSV |
-26 kg | 1 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Lara Schwertfeger | TURA |
-28 kg | 3 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Meryem Sahin | TURA |
2. Platz | Denise Plander | SAV |
3. Platz | Jasmin Radatz | SC Villa Vital |
-30 kg | 5 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Lena Wenger | PSV |
2. Platz | Anna Lena Wulf | PSV |
3. Platz | Kim Eckstein | SAV |
3. Platz | Mabinti Gbla | JC Asahi |
-33 kg | 7 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Jana Menzler | PSV |
2. Platz | Katja Cholewa | PSV |
3. Platz | Franziska Ochs | FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
3. Platz | Cora Jaekel | SAV |
-36 kg | 2 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Manusch Schäfer | TURA |
2. Platz | Jessica Abeling | TUS Walle |
-40 kg | 2 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Franceska Schwenker | PSV |
2. Platz | Lena Pendzich | SAV |
-44 kg | 2 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Hülya Eryilmaz | JC Asahi |
2. Platz | Drita Koka | PSV |
+44 kg | 4 Teilnehmerinnen | |
1. Platz | Marianna Njie | TV 1875 |
2. Platz | Susann Wendelken | 1 Budo Club OHZ |
3. Platz | Jaqueline Kolodziej | SC Villa Vital |
3. Platz | Vanessa Neuhaus | PSV |
-29 kg | 4 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Gerrit Bückmann | TURA |
2. Platz | Daniel Laternicht | SAV |
3. Platz | Tim Jung | 1 Budo Club OHZ |
3. Platz | Adriano Bastoni | JC Asahi |
-32 kg | 9 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Anton Focht | SC Villa Vital |
2. Platz | Akil Kamal | JC Asahi |
3. Platz | Cedrik Wetjen | JC Weyhe |
3. Platz | Nils Reinecke | TSV Barrien |
-35 kg | 10 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Christoph Berger | LTV |
2. Platz | Julian Buch | JC Weyhe |
3. Platz | Lorenz Potthast | JC Asahi |
3. Platz | Fritz-Philipp Keul | PSV |
-38 kg | 11 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Kevin Wollborn | TV Eiche Horn |
2. Platz | Johannes Wehmeyer | JC Weyhe |
3. Platz | Andy Ahluwalia | PSV |
3. Platz | Henri Holste | PSV |
-42 kg | 10 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Viktor Miruchna | PSV |
2. Platz | Christian Maschke | PSV |
3. Platz | Mario van Dinther | 1. Budo-Club OHZ |
3. Platz | Carsten Vogeding | JC Weyhe |
-46 kg |
5 Teilnehmer |
|
1. Platz | Florian Rüping | JC Weyhe |
2. Platz | Christian Heinzl | SC Villa Vital |
3. Platz | Michael Schlesinger | TURA |
3. Platz | Holger Sonntag | OT Bremen |
-50 kg | 8 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Mirko Büsker | JC Weyhe |
2. Platz | Tom Denker | JC Asahi |
3. Platz | Mike Warrelmann | FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
3. Platz | Tobias Brattumil | LTV |
-55 kg | 5 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Patrick Viole | SAV |
2. Platz | Tobias Grahl | JC Weyhe |
3. Platz | Denis Demir | SC Villa Vital |
3. Platz | Jan Panknin | TV Schwanewede |
-60 kg | 4 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Florian Schnock | TURA |
2. Platz | Felix Ferkau | SAV |
3. Platz | Benjamin Kuhn | TURA |
3. Platz | Patrick Wohlers | JC Weyhe |
+60 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Dustin Cordes | JC Weyhe |
-23 kg | 7 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Abdul Elibol | PSV |
2. Platz | Axel-Max Schellenberg | TURA |
3. Platz | Ibrahim Bulut | SC Villa Vital |
3. Platz | Patrick Gorski | SC Villa Vital |
-26 kg | 15 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Pascal Möhl | FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
2. Platz | Emil Rothermel | JC Asahi |
3. Platz | Muhammed Eryilmaz | JC Asahi |
3. Platz | Sven Runge | TSV Barrien |
-29 kg | 10 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Valerian Backeberg | TURA |
2. Platz | Christian Tuszynski | 1 Budo Club OHZ |
3. Platz | Maik Röper | SC Villa Vital |
3. Platz | Florian Jager | JC Asahi |
-32 kg | 8 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Michael Kass | SAV |
2. Platz | Jonas Bölts | PSV |
3. Platz | Florian Ariman | JC Asahi |
3. Platz | Sean Kruse | SC Villa Vital |
-35 kg | 5 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Marcel Schluterbach | SC Villa Vital |
2. Platz | Tarek Gelen | PSV |
3. Platz | Stefan Sonntag | OT-Bremen |
3. Platz | Tobias Seidel | SAV |
-38 kg | 6 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Anil Kurn | PSV |
2. Platz | Marcel Heinrichs | LTV |
3. Platz | Resul Yardim | TURA |
3. Platz | Christopher Jepp | TSV Barrien |
-42 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Michael Bokin | SAV |
2. Platz | Jannik Oldenburg | FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
3. Platz | Tim Wiesner | PSV |
-46 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Kevin Schubert | JC Asahi |
2. Platz | Jan Philipp Tappert | FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
+46 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |
1. Platz | Timo Feldhaus | PSV |