-55 kg | 20 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Oleg Filipov / 86 | 1986 | National Team Latvia | LAT |
2. Platz | Dmitry Kozlov / 86 | 1986 | National Team Latvia | LAT |
3. Platz | Christoph Najdecki / 86 | 1986 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | NW |
3. Platz | Carl Tucker / 86 | 1986 | National Team Great Britain | GBR |
5. Platz | Colin Francis / 85 | 1985 | National Team Great Britain | GBR |
5. Platz | Florian Hövelmann / 86 | 1986 | JC Wiesbaden | HE |
7. Platz | Philipp Pohl / 86 | 1986 | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | BB |
7. Platz | Stefan Goese / 86 | 1986 | KSV Ippon Ludwigslust | MV |
-60 kg | 70 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Aset Tussupov / 85 | 1985 | National Team Kazakhstan | KAZ |
2. Platz | Patrick Sieger / 85 | 1985 | ARGE Baden / Wüttemberg | BA |
3. Platz | Reinhold Pühringer / 85 | 1985 | National Team Austria | AUT |
3. Platz | Yessengeldy Abeuov / 84 | 1984 | National Team Kazakhstan | KAZ |
5. Platz | George Termure / 85 | 1985 | National Team Romania | ROM |
5. Platz | Damien Bomboir / 84 | 1984 | National Team Belgium | BEL |
7. Platz | László Burján / 85 | 1985 | National Team Hungary | HUN |
8. Platz | Lasse Pedersen / 84 | 1984 | National Team Denmark | DEN |
-66 kg | 70 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Costel Danculea / 85 | 1985 | National Team Romania | ROM |
2. Platz | Glenn Leemans / 86 | 1986 | National Team Belgium | BEL |
3. Platz | Alexandru Goncearenco / 85 | 1985 | National Team Romania | ROM |
3. Platz | Tim van Glabeke / 86 | 1986 | National Team Belgium | BEL |
5. Platz | Tomasz Krecielewski / 84 | 1984 | WKS Gwardia | POL |
5. Platz | Kees Waals / 85 | 1985 | Sportinstituut Schiedam | NED |
7. Platz | Tobias Brunner / 85 | 1985 | National Team Austria | AUT |
8. Platz | Alexander Bakke / 84 | 1984 | National Team Denmark | DEN |
-73 kg | 96 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Vincent Verhoeven / 85 | 1985 | Tomoda Nijmegen | NED |
2. Platz | Motoaki Shima / 84 | 1984 | National Team Japan | JPN |
3. Platz | Tyske van de Loo / 85 | 1985 | Tomoda Nijmegen | NED |
3. Platz | Rinald Bushkov / 86 | 1986 | National Team Latvia | LAT |
5. Platz | Stefan Tiller / 85 | 1985 | Beueler Judo-Club | NW |
5. Platz | György Hegedus / 85 | 1985 | National Team Hungary | HUN |
7. Platz | Damien Haldi / 85 | 1985 | National Team Switzerland | SUI |
8. Platz | Andrei Manzolo / 84 | 1984 | National Team Estonia | EST |
-81 kg | 66 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Daniel Brata / 84 | 1984 | National Team Romania | ROM |
2. Platz | Alexander Bannikow / 85 | 1985 | Crocodiles Osnabrück | NS |
3. Platz | Vjacheslav Cimanis / 86 | 1986 | National Team Latvia | LAT |
3. Platz | Shin Norikane / 84 | 1984 | National Team Japan | JPN |
5. Platz | Jelle van den Berg / 86 | 1986 | Topjudo Kenamju | NED |
5. Platz | Bogdan Barbulescu / 84 | 1984 | National Team Romania | ROM |
7. Platz | Jevgeny Bobodavko / 86 | 1986 | National Team Latvia | LAT |
8. Platz | Marcin Kosniewski / 86 | 1986 | AZS Opole | POL |
-90 kg | 32 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Maxim Rakov / 86 | 1986 | National Team Kazakhstan | KAZ |
2. Platz | Lehel Imre / 84 | 1984 | National Team Austria | AUT |
3. Platz | Marius Busca / 84 | 1984 | National Team Romania | ROM |
3. Platz | Stefan Niesecke / 84 | 1984 | Kader Brandenburg | BB |
5. Platz | Patrick Hildebrandt / 84 | 1984 | Kader Mecklenburg/Vorpommern | MV |
5. Platz | Dimiri Peters / 84 | 1984 | TuS Rotenburg | NS |
7. Platz | Daniel Gauchel / 84 | 1984 | Kader Nordrhein-Westfalen | NW |
7. Platz | Benjamin Behrla / 85 | 1985 | Kader Nordrhein-Westfalen | NW |
-100 kg | 23 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Hiroaki Ushiroshoji / 84 | 1984 | National Team Japan | JPN |
2. Platz | Manuel Viehweg / 84 | 1984 | Kader Sachsen | SN |
3. Platz | Yerzhan Shynkeyev / 85 | 1985 | National Team Kazakhstan | KAZ |
3. Platz | Thanassi Stolakis / 85 | 1985 | Kader Berlin | BE |
5. Platz | Patrick Krahe / 84 | 1984 | Kader Nordrhein-Westfalen | NW |
5. Platz | Gábor Szabó / 84 | 1984 | National Team Hungary | HUN |
7. Platz | Martin Hinterbichler / 86 | 1986 | National Team Austria | AUT |
7. Platz | Benjamin van Leeuwaarde / 85 | 1985 | Topjudo Kenamju | NED |
+100 kg | 11 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Takeru Sato / 84 | 1984 | National Team Japan | JPN |
2. Platz | Nico Kanning / 84 | 1984 | Kader Berlin | BE |
3. Platz | Joe Delahay / 86 | 1986 | National Team Great Britain | GBR |
3. Platz | Guo Lei / 84 | 1984 | National Team China | CHN |
5. Platz | Fabian Hubert / 86 | 1986 | Kader Sachsen | SN |
5. Platz | Marcello Greco / 85 | 1985 | Kader Nordrhein-Westfalen | NW |
7. Platz | Jan Brynda / 84 | 1984 | National Team Czech Republic | CZE |
7. Platz | Declan McMohan / 85 | 1985 | National Team Great Britain | GBR |