-31 kg | 4 Teilnehmer | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Christian Friedrich | 1992 | TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen |
2. Platz | Andalousi Laghmich Elakel | 1993 | Tura Bremen |
3. Platz | Tammo Buck | 1994 | SAV Bremen |
4. Platz | Lukas Oberbeck | 1994 | FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
-34 kg | 8 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Oliver Hartwig | 1994 | Tura Bremen |
2. Platz | Sven Michaelis | 1994 | Enjoy Judo Oyten |
3. Platz | Leo Luca Brunsing | 1994 | Enjoy Judo Oyten |
4. Platz | Philipp Parchmann | 1993 | FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
5. Platz | Felix Motzler | 1994 | JC Weyhe |
6. Platz | Alexander Kahlkopf | 1994 | LTV Bremen |
7. Platz | Yannick Schmitt | 1993 | TV Eiche Horn |
7. Platz | Marco Schmidt | 1994 | SAV Bremen |
-37 kg | 10 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Christopher Amann | 1992 | Tura Bremen |
2. Platz | Islam Bisultanov | 1993 | Enjoy Judo Bremen |
3. Platz | Aljosha Seiler | 1993 | Tura Bremen |
4. Platz | Laszlo Brunsing | 1992 | Enjoy Judo Oyten |
5. Platz | Patrick Gorski | 1993 | Enjoy Judo Oyten |
6. Platz | Roman Schwarz | 1993 | Enjoy Judo Bremen |
7. Platz | Matarr Edler | 1994 | JC Asahi Bremen |
7. Platz | Pattrick Unverferth | 1993 | FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
-40 kg | 8 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Davin Thur | 1993 | Polizei SV Bremen e.V. |
2. Platz | Emil Rothermel | 1992 | JC Asahi Bremen |
3. Platz | Julian Amann | 1994 | Tura Bremen |
4. Platz | Felix Büttner | 1993 | JC Asahi Bremen |
5. Platz | Daniel Drabe | 1994 | TuS Vahr |
6. Platz | Rene Mathar | 1993 | FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
7. Platz | David Blietz | 1993 | Enjoy Judo Bremen |
7. Platz | Max Schellenberg | 1993 | Tura Bremen |
-43 kg | 4 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Thilo Wüsten | 1993 | Enjoy Judo Bremen |
2. Platz | Marc Guzek | 1992 | OSC Bremerhaven |
3. Platz | Lukas Finster | 1993 | JC Weyhe |
4. Platz | Tobias Determann | 1994 | Polizei SV Bremen e.V. |
-46 kg | 7 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Christopher Nelson | 1992 | Tura Bremen |
2. Platz | Patrick Schmitz | 1992 | TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen |
3. Platz | Lasse Grunwald Köhne | 1992 | JCSB Bremen |
4. Platz | Sven Röper | 1992 | Enjoy Judo Oyten |
5. Platz | Ali Prebreza | 1992 | TSV Bassum |
6. Platz | Bastian Brandhorst | 1992 | Polizei SV Bremen e.V. |
7. Platz | Markus Lüeße | 1994 | JC Asahi Bremen |
-50 kg | 9 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Daniel Sotterlin | 1992 | Polizei SV Bremen e.V. |
2. Platz | Maximilian Bürgers | 1992 | Enjoy Judo Bremen |
3. Platz | Dorio Plöthe | 1992 | TV Eiche Horn |
4. Platz | Kolja Krause | 1992 | Polizei SV Bremen e.V. |
5. Platz | Fabian Kora | 1994 | JC Asahi Bremen |
6. Platz | Amin Romani | 1992 | Enjoy Judo Oyten |
7. Platz | Maximilian Menninga | 1993 | OSC Bremerhaven |
7. Platz | Lukas Waldbach | 1992 | TSV Bassum |
-55 kg | 7 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Sebastian Kromp | 1992 | JCSB Bremen |
2. Platz | Niklas Motte | 1992 | JC Weyhe |
3. Platz | Alexander Schlüter | 1993 | JC Weyhe |
4. Platz | Lukas Müller | 1992 | Polizei SV Bremen e.V. |
5. Platz | Julian Stewart | 1992 | Tura Bremen |
6. Platz | Alexander Cornelius | 1993 | TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen |
7. Platz | Andre Kühn | 1992 | TSV Bassum |
-60 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Davis Bodnar | 1992 | Polizei SV Bremen e.V. |
2. Platz | Niclas Rizidis | 1992 | TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen |
+60 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Henning Berenz | 1993 | JC Weyhe |
-30 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Fina Kutz | 1994 | JC Asahi Bremen |
-33 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Jessica Schmitt |   | TV Eiche Horn |
2. Platz | Karina Piper | 1994 | TV Eiche Horn |
3. Platz | Viktoria Genze | 1994 | Enjoy Judo Bremen |
-36 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Davina Sahin | 1994 | LTV Bremen |
2. Platz | Yasmin Körner | 1993 | JC Asahi Bremen |
3. Platz | Annika Dietrich | 1994 | JC Asahi Bremen |
-40 kg | 7 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Jacqueline Schroer | 1992 | FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
2. Platz | Eileen Strege | 1992 | OSC Bremerhaven |
3. Platz | Anna Kahlkopf | 1993 | LTV Bremen |
4. Platz | Saskia Collett | 1994 | TSV Bassum |
5. Platz | Carolin Klapper | 1993 | JC Weyhe |
6. Platz | Johanna Ratmeyer | 1992 | JC Weyhe |
7. Platz | Luisa Sappelt | 1993 | JC Asahi Bremen |
-44 kg | 4 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Lena Reinke | 1993 | TSV Bassum |
2. Platz | Tabea Künne | 1993 | Enjoy Judo Oyten |
3. Platz | Ramona Wiese | 1993 | JC Asahi Bremen |
4. Platz | Nicole Dobrzynski | 1993 | SAV Bremen |
-48 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Nancy Rothermund | 1992 | TSV Bassum |
2. Platz | Annika Hoberg | 1993 | Tura Bremen |
3. Platz | Ute Geest, vor der | 1992 | TSV Bassum |
-52 kg | 5 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Claudia Rathjen | 1992 | TV Eiche Horn |
2. Platz | Mabinty Gbla | 1992 | JC Asahi Bremen |
3. Platz | Francesca Horvath |   | TV Eiche Horn |
4. Platz | Stina Schaland | 1992 | JC Weyhe |
5. Platz | Mareike Nelson | 1994 | Tura Bremen |
-57 kg | 6 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Svenja Seelen | 1992 | TV Eiche Horn |
2. Platz | Jolyne Terveen | 1993 | TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen |
3. Platz | Drettmann |   | Polizei SV Bremen e.V. |
4. Platz | Justine Jones | 1993 | LTV Bremen |
5. Platz | Larissa Franke | 1992 | Enjoy Judo Oyten |
6. Platz | Selina Klawohn | 1992 | LTV Bremen |
-63 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | ||
1. Platz | Julia Görges | 1992 | JC Weyhe |