-23 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Gerrit Fucke | 1995 | SFV Europa | NDS |
2. Platz | Collin Grube |   | JKCS Goslar | UKN |
-26 kg | 21 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Nikolai Scharff | 1993 | VfL L�neburg | NDS |
2. Platz | Oliver Hartwig | 1994 | Tura Bremen | HB |
3. Platz | Mirko Klook | 1994 | KG Ritterhude / Scharmbeckstotel | NDS |
3. Platz | Luka Straub | 1993 | MTV Isenb�ttel | UKN |
5. Platz | Felix Motzler | 1993 | JC Weyhe | NDS |
5. Platz | Max Schellenberg | 1993 | Tura Bremen | HB |
7. Platz | Patrick Gorski | 1993 | Enjoy Judo | UKN |
7. Platz | Marius Landvoigt | 1994 | JKG Diekholzen | UKN |
-29 kg | 22 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Stefan Sarner | 1993 | SFV Europa | NDS |
2. Platz | Denis Pawellek | 1994 | TSV Bemerode | UKN |
3. Platz | Daniel Frumpong | 1993 | SFV Europa | NDS |
3. Platz | Jason Westwood | 1993 | JKG Diekholzen | UKN |
5. Platz | Kilian Sackmann | 1993 | Alba 93 Boizenburg | UKN |
7. Platz | Julian Amann | 1994 | Tura Bremen | HB |
7. Platz | Johannes Eck | 1993 | SFV Europa | NDS |
-32 kg | 15 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Patrick Schmitz | 1993 | TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | NDS |
2. Platz | Philipp Horn | 1993 | JC Weyhe | NDS |
3. Platz | Tobias Determann | 1994 | PSV Bremen | HB |
3. Platz | Allessandro Pioner | 1993 | PSV Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Torben Reiners | 1995 | Tura Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Christoph Br�wer | 1993 | Spvg F�rstenau | UKN |
7. Platz | Christian Schepa | 1994 | KG Ritterhude / Scharmbeckstotel | NDS |
7. Platz | Sven R�per | 1993 | Enjoy Judo | UKN |
-35 kg | 11 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Igor Maul | 1993 | TSV Bemerode | UKN |
2. Platz | Christoph Siegel | 1994 | VfL L�neburg | NDS |
3. Platz | Leonard R�themeyer | 1993 | JC Linden | UKN |
3. Platz | Marcel Jonas | 1993 | Tura Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Kai-J�rgen K�hler | 1993 | Enjoy Judo | UKN |
5. Platz | Amin Romani | 1993 | Enjoy Judo | UKN |
7. Platz | Milan K�ffel | 1994 | JC Weyhe | NDS |
7. Platz | Timo Skerra | 1994 | KG Ritterhude / Scharmbeckstotel | NDS |
-38 kg | 7 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Steven Novak | 1993 | VfL Grasdorf | NDS |
2. Platz | Cedric von Borries | 1993 | JCS Bremen 1860 | HB |
3. Platz | Lukas Ahrens | 1993 | SG Voltlage | UKN |
3. Platz | Valeri Rollh�user | 1993 | SAV Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Fabian Albrecht | 1994 | KG Ritterhude / Scharmbeckstotel | NDS |
5. Platz | Ren� Steil | 1993 | KG Ritterhude / Scharmbeckstotel | NDS |
7. Platz | Tim Helms | 1993 | KG Ritterhude / Scharmbeckstotel | NDS |
-42 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Julio Shkembi | 1994 | Tura Bremen | HB |
2. Platz | Marven von Domarus | 1994 | VfL Grossdorf | UKN |
3. Platz | Lukas Neier | 1995 | Quackenbr�cker SC | NDS |
-46 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Bj�rn Reck | 1993 | SFV Europa | NDS |
2. Platz | Jannis St�ckel | 1993 | Spvg F�rstenau | UKN |
+46 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Fabio Kreth | 1993 | Eintracht Hildesheim | UKN |
2. Platz | Nico Zschaler | 1994 | TV Frisch auf Hambergen | NDS |
-24 kg | 6 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Jessica Schmitt | 1994 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
2. Platz | Fenja Rosenberger | 1993 | JC Weyhe | NDS |
3. Platz | Michaela S�ndram | 1995 | Spvg F�rstenau | UKN |
3. Platz | Lena Kruse | 1995 | Tura Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Saskia Michael | 1995 | Tura Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Nadine Lenz | 1994 | KG Ritterhude / Scharmbeckstotel | NDS |
-26 kg | 4 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Belinda Kr�ger | 1993 | HNT Hamburg | HH |
2. Platz | Marie-Sophie Szerzka | 1994 | SV B/W 69 PCH | UKN |
3. Platz | Anja Schmidt | 1993 | MTV Isenb�ttel | UKN |
3. Platz | Annika Sczepan | 1994 | TSV Mollhagen | UKN |
-28 kg | 6 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Jenny F�chtmeyer | 1993 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
2. Platz | Lisa Kr�ger | 1993 | SFV Europa | NDS |
3. Platz | Monique Plitzko | 1994 | VfL Grasdorf | NDS |
3. Platz | Aylin H�y�k | 1993 | 1 FC Hellbrook | UKN |
5. Platz | Kim Steinauer | 1994 | VfL Grasdorf | NDS |
5. Platz | Jule Walkowiac | 1995 | TSV Mollhagen | UKN |
-30 kg | 9 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Larissa Tillenburg | 1993 | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | HH |
2. Platz | Doreen Maurer | 1993 | Spvg F�rstenau | UKN |
3. Platz | Kendra Foreman | 1995 | SFV Europa | NDS |
3. Platz | Annette Wellner | 1993 | MTV Isenb�ttel | UKN |
5. Platz | Rieke Reisner | 1993 | SFV Europa | NDS |
5. Platz | Marije Tempel | 1993 | Dykman | NLD |
7. Platz | Yvonne Wagner | 1993 | JC Weyhe | NDS |
7. Platz | Maria Richert | 1994 | SV B/W 69 PCH | UKN |
-33 kg | 7 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Rebecca Rehwinkel | 1993 | SC Budokwai Garbsen | NDS |
2. Platz | Marta Franjic | 1994 | TSV Bemerode | UKN |
3. Platz | Stina Schaland | 1993 | JC Weyhe | NDS |
3. Platz | Nora Buerhop | 1994 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Nicole Dobrzynski | 1993 | SAV Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Stefanie S�ndram | 1993 | Spvg F�rstenau | UKN |
7. Platz | Melanie D�rholt | 1994 | KG Ritterhude / Scharmbeckstotel | NDS |
-36 kg | 5 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Kristin Ehlers | 1993 | KSV Rostock | MV |
2. Platz | Melissa Grawens | 1993 | MTV Isenb�ttel | UKN |
3. Platz | Nora Morgenroth | 1993 | TSV Mollhagen | UKN |
3. Platz | Alexandra Glawe | 1993 | Eintracht Hildesheim | UKN |
5. Platz | Francesca Horvath | 1994 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
-40 kg | 7 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Anika Stroth | 1993 | JV Wittenburg | UKN |
2. Platz | Maja Bachmann | 1993 | SFV Europa | NDS |
3. Platz | Annabelle Spiekman | 1993 | Dykman | NLD |
3. Platz | Mareike Nelson | 1994 | Tura Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Mara Finke | 1994 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Julia Krey�ig | 1993 | SFV Europa | NDS |
7. Platz | Paula Kauert |   | SV B/W 69 PCH | UKN |
-44 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Maja Diesinger | 1993 | HNT Hamburg | HH |
2. Platz | Sina Sonntag | 1993 | 1 FC Hellbrook | UKN |
3. Platz | Lisa Holler | 1993 | Tura Bremen | HB |
+44 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Freyja Giszas | 1993 | Neust�dter LC | UKN |
2. Platz | Bernadette Buse | 1994 | Quackenbr�cker SC | NDS |
3. Platz | Marina Kruse | 1993 | Tura Bremen | HB |
-29 kg | 9 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Kevin Barwinski | 1991 | Garbsener SC | NDS |
2. Platz | Orlando Alvarez | 1992 | SSV Schwerin | MV |
3. Platz | Philipp Saner | 1991 | SFV Europa | NDS |
3. Platz | Fabian Baumgarten | 1992 | Eidertal Molfsee | UKN |
5. Platz | Laszlo Brunsing | 1992 | Enjoy Judo | UKN |
5. Platz | Christop M�ller | 1992 | JKG Diekholzen | UKN |
7. Platz | Martin Rohland | 1992 | TSV Bemerode | UKN |
7. Platz | Christopher Amann | 1992 | Tura Bremen | HB |
-32 kg | 19 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Marcus Gl�sener | 1991 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
2. Platz | Christian-Georg Stiwich | 1991 | VfL L�neburg | NDS |
3. Platz | Christian Ninz | 1991 | JC Northeim | UKN |
3. Platz | David van der Berg | 1992 | Dykman | NLD |
5. Platz | Daniel Walczyk | 1992 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
5. Platz | Christian Tuszynski | 1991 | 1 BC Osterholz-Scharmbeck | NDS |
7. Platz | Nicolas Hirche | 1992 | SC Budokwai Garbsen | NDS |
7. Platz | Jannik Lanxtermann | 1992 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
-35 kg | 18 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Wladimir Formin | 1992 | MTV Isenb�ttel | UKN |
2. Platz | Raphael Buchholz | 1992 | MTV Isenb�ttel | UKN |
3. Platz | Nick Dreyhaupt | 1992 | JC Linden | UKN |
3. Platz | Marius Engelke | 1991 | Eintracht Hildesheim | UKN |
5. Platz | Tobias Fresemann | 1992 | JC Linden | UKN |
5. Platz | Lucas Bolte | 1992 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
7. Platz | Marco Rohde | 1991 | TSV Glinde | UKN |
7. Platz | Christopher Nelson | 1992 | Tura Bremen | HB |
-38 kg | 22 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Bryan Bousing | 1992 | Dykman | NLD |
2. Platz | Christoph Barg | 1992 | SFV Europa | NDS |
3. Platz | Sven Ehlers | 1991 | KSV Rostock | MV |
3. Platz | Michael Kass | 1991 | SAV Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Ren� Finke | 1991 | L�ssumer TV | HB |
5. Platz | Florian Greve | 1991 | Hamburger Turnerbund | HH |
7. Platz | Armin Klatt | 1992 | JKG Diekholzen | UKN |
7. Platz | Marek Hannemann | 1992 | Tura Bremen | HB |
-42 kg | 18 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Artur Menser | 1992 | SSV Schwerin | MV |
2. Platz | Marc-Nicolai Schuck | 1991 | VfL Wolfsburg | NDS |
3. Platz | Alexander Schweder | 1991 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
3. Platz | Manuel Ha� | 1991 | JCS Bremen 1860 | HB |
5. Platz | Julian-Marcel Schuck | 1991 | VfL Wolfsburg | NDS |
5. Platz | Martin Pawellek | 1992 | TSV Bemerode | UKN |
7. Platz | Severin Kn�tzele | 1991 | JCS Bremen 1860 | HB |
7. Platz | Matthias Janosch | 1991 | L�ssumer TV | HB |
-46 kg | 13 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Tobias Karsten | 1992 | JV Wittenburg | UKN |
2. Platz | Jeffrin Leidenfrost | 1991 | JKG Diekholzen | UKN |
3. Platz | Philip Meyer | 1991 | Garbsener SC | NDS |
3. Platz | Oliver Winkel | 1991 | JCS Bremen 1860 | HB |
5. Platz | Kevin Ladebeck | 1991 | SSV Schwerin | MV |
5. Platz | Thorben Lauxtermann | 1991 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
7. Platz | Artur Schlender | 1992 | OT Bremen | HB |
7. Platz | Malte Cornelius | 1992 | SFV Europa | NDS |
-50 kg | 4 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Benedikt Middendorf | 1991 | MTV Isenb�ttel | UKN |
2. Platz | Xaver Glawe | 1991 | Eintracht Hildesheim | UKN |
3. Platz | Marco Krys | 1991 | Hamburger Turnerbund | HH |
3. Platz | Karl-Philipp von Berg | 1992 | Todtl�singer SV | UKN |
-55 kg | 5 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Michael Bokin | 1991 | SAV Bremen | HB |
2. Platz | Ren� Tiedtke | 1991 | SV Nienhagen | UKN |
3. Platz | Matthias aus dem Moore | 1992 | SG Voltlage | UKN |
3. Platz | Markus Kreienbrink | 1991 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
5. Platz | Yasin D�noglu | 1992 | Freie Turner Blumenthal | HB |
-60 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Lazlo Viswak | 1991 | Dykman | NLD |
+60 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Ron Kuczera | 1991 | Quackenbr�cker SC | NDS |
-28 kg | 5 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Beatrice von der Aa |   | SSV Schwerin | MV |
2. Platz | Sunal Zeynep | 1992 | 1 FC Hellbrook | UKN |
3. Platz | Nancy Vo� | 1992 | TV Bremen 1875 | HB |
3. Platz | Lara Glasbrenner | 1992 | PSV Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Natalie Hosak | 1992 | SFV Europa | NDS |
-30 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Antonia Klinge | 1991 | JC Northeim | UKN |
2. Platz | Anja K�hrmann | 1992 | JC Weyhe | NDS |
3. Platz | Lara Schwertfeger | 1991 | Tura Bremen | HB |
-33 kg | 11 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Nora Janneck | 1991 | TSV Glinde | UKN |
2. Platz | Paula Sommer | 1992 | Garbsener SC | NDS |
3. Platz | Kristina Grundey | 1991 | Garbsener SC | NDS |
3. Platz | Anika Rudolf | 1991 | TSV Mollhagen | UKN |
5. Platz | Denise Plander | 1992 | SAV Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Siska Ehlers | 1992 | KSV Rostock | MV |
7. Platz | Svenja Schmidt | 1992 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
7. Platz | Nancy Erbert | 1991 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
-36 kg | 15 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Louisa Klinge | 1991 | JC Northeim | UKN |
2. Platz | Karina Bosse | 1991 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
3. Platz | Claudelina Rathjen | 1992 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
3. Platz | Beeke B�ckmann | 1992 | Tura Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Claudia Trost |   | SSV Schwerin | MV |
5. Platz | Lena Fourmont | 1992 | VfL Grasdorf | NDS |
7. Platz | Nina Rudolf | 1991 | TSV Mollhagen | UKN |
7. Platz | Lisa Kruse | 1992 | Tura Bremen | HB |
-40 kg | 13 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Sara Binder | 1991 | TSV Glinde | UKN |
2. Platz | Lena K�hning | 1992 | TSV Mollhagen | UKN |
3. Platz | Lena Wenger | 1991 | PSV Bremen | HB |
3. Platz | Ines Matje | 1991 | Eidertal Molfsee | UKN |
5. Platz | Kyra Bartel | 1991 | Eintracht Hildesheim | UKN |
5. Platz | Darinka Djekic | 1991 | TV Bremen 1875 | HB |
7. Platz | Carolin Werkman | 1992 | KG Ritterhude / Scharmbeckstotel | NDS |
7. Platz | Anna Lena Wulf | 1991 | PSV Bremen | HB |
-44 kg | 10 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Lene Morgenroth | 1991 | TSV Mollhagen | UKN |
2. Platz | Michelle Kasimir | 1991 | BJC Braunschweig | NDS |
3. Platz | Julia Schr�der | 1991 | PSV Bremen | HB |
3. Platz | Jana Schierloh | 1991 | PSV Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Toyah Tetau | 1991 | Eintracht Hildesheim | UKN |
5. Platz | Saskia Olthoff | 1991 | SAV Bremen | HB |
7. Platz | Svenja Seelen | 1992 | JCS Bremen 1860 | HB |
7. Platz | Vanessa Zurheide | 1992 | Tura Bremen | HB |
-48 kg | 12 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Alisa Schafferschik | 1991 | JC Linden | UKN |
2. Platz | Hannah Hilligsberg | 1991 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
3. Platz | Katja Cholewa | 1991 | PSV Bremen | HB |
3. Platz | Lina Stoltenberg | 1992 | Eidertal Molfsee | UKN |
5. Platz | Stephanie Dehn | 1992 | Garbsener SC | NDS |
5. Platz | Angelina Nagel | 1992 | JC Linden | UKN |
7. Platz | Laura Schade | 1991 | SFV Europa | NDS |
7. Platz | Marie-Kristin Petershagen | 1992 | VfL L�neburg | NDS |
-52 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Saskia Neuse | 1991 | JC Northeim | UKN |
2. Platz | Lisa Lachetta | 1991 | VfL Wolfsburg | NDS |
3. Platz | Claudia Olthoff | 1992 | Tura Bremen | HB |
-57 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Franceska Schwenker | 1991 | PSV Bremen | HB |
+57 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Maryam Sch�tte | 1991 | VfL Grasdorf | NDS |
-38 kg | 18 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Carsten Gl�sener | 1989 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
2. Platz | Maximilian Dietz | 1990 | Eintracht Hildesheim | UKN |
3. Platz | Sani Feratovic | 1990 | Todtl�singer SV | UKN |
3. Platz | Waldemar Seibell | 1990 | Garbsener SC | NDS |
5. Platz | Franz Petzoldt | 1990 | Eintracht Hildesheim | UKN |
5. Platz | Malte Machleb | 1989 | SV Nienhagen | UKN |
7. Platz | Julius Plener | 1990 | VfL L�neburg | NDS |
7. Platz | Jelle Grupstra | 1990 | Dykman | NLD |
-42 kg | 17 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Tarek Neubert | 1989 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
2. Platz | Hannes Meischner | 1990 | JC Linden | UKN |
3. Platz | Felix Balliet | 1989 | Brandenburger PSG | UKN |
3. Platz | Niels Sipsma | 1990 | Dykman | NLD |
5. Platz | Maik Lacher | 1990 | VfL Wolfsburg | NDS |
5. Platz | Christian Schirp | 1989 | JC Weyhe | NDS |
7. Platz | Dominik Pajer | 1989 | Enjoy Judo | UKN |
7. Platz | Aaron Kraska | 1990 | SV Nienhagen | UKN |
-46 kg | 17 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Christoph Berger | 1990 | L�ssumer TV | HB |
2. Platz | Egor Schaaf |   | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
3. Platz | Lukas Jahnke | 1990 | VfL Wolfsburg | NDS |
3. Platz | Arne Feiste | 1990 | JC Northeim | UKN |
5. Platz | S�ren Fitzlaff | 1990 | VfL Wolfsburg | NDS |
5. Platz | Marcel Schumacher | 1989 | VfL Wolfsburg | NDS |
7. Platz | Benjamin Bostelmann | 1990 | KG Ritterhude / Scharmbeckstotel | NDS |
7. Platz | Julian Dau | 1990 | Rastede | NDS |
-50 kg | 16 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Kevin Wollborn | 1990 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
2. Platz | Michael Knorr | 1989 | Brandenburger PSG | UKN |
3. Platz | Alexander Gerka | 1989 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
3. Platz | Andre Schr�der | 1990 | Spvg F�rstenau | UKN |
5. Platz | Valerie Maul | 1989 | TSV Bemerode | UKN |
5. Platz | Ren� Ebeling | 1989 | Braunschweiger JC | NDS |
7. Platz | Norman B�nzow | 1989 | HSG Uni Rostock | MV |
7. Platz | Alex Kruse | 1990 | Tura Bremen | HB |
-55 kg | 12 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Malte Rick | 1989 | SSV Schwerin | MV |
2. Platz | Jonas Heinburger | 1989 | TuS Rostrup | UKN |
3. Platz | Hannes Warnken | 1989 | TuS Zeven | NDS |
3. Platz | Robin Krakowiek | 1989 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Christian Maschke | 1990 | PSV Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Michael K�hrmann | 1989 | JC Weyhe | NDS |
7. Platz | Lukas Kurz | 1990 | Spvg F�rstenau | UKN |
7. Platz | Christian Scheuermann | 1990 | SC Budokwai Garbsen | NDS |
-60 kg | 15 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Felix Hagenau | 1989 | Brandenburger PSG | UKN |
2. Platz | Maxim Packomov | 1989 | TuS Rostrup | UKN |
3. Platz | Florian Kluge | 1989 | KG Ritterhude / Scharmbeckstotel | NDS |
3. Platz | Viktor Miruchna | 1989 | PSV Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Brian Edens | 1990 | Dykman | NLD |
5. Platz | Sebastian Palgan | 1989 | Brandenburger PSG | UKN |
7. Platz | Thore Edert | 1990 | VfL L�neburg | NDS |
7. Platz | Lasse Grudzinski | 1989 | TSV Mollhagen | UKN |
-66 kg | 8 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | G�nther Neeteson | 1989 | TuS Zeven | NDS |
2. Platz | Marc Schwartz | 1989 | Quackenbr�cker SC | NDS |
3. Platz | Philip Klingbeil | 1990 | PSV Rostock | MV |
3. Platz | Jannik Kirsch | 1990 | SC Budokwai Garbsen | NDS |
5. Platz | Eike Hoberg | 1989 | TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | NDS |
5. Platz | Marc Gertel | 1990 | Spvg F�rstenau | UKN |
7. Platz | Timo Mangels | 1990 | TuS Zeven | NDS |
7. Platz | Felix Ferkau | 1990 | SAV Bremen | HB |
-73 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Andr� Rousseau | 1990 | FT Neum�nster | UKN |
2. Platz | Eduard Zubiks | 1989 | Spvg F�rstenau | UKN |
3. Platz | Ron Kuczera | 1991 | Quackenbr�cker SC | NDS |
+73 kg | 5 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Tjark M�ller | 1989 | VfL Edewecht | UKN |
2. Platz | Philipp Filbert | 1989 | Spvg F�rstenau | UKN |
3. Platz | Patrick Viole | 1989 | SAV Bremen | HB |
3. Platz | Nils Dickhoff | 1989 | Eintracht Hildesheim | UKN |
5. Platz | Jens Kruse |   | Tura Bremen | HB |
-36 kg | 6 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Anne Richter | 1990 | SFV Europa | NDS |
2. Platz | Juana M�ller |   | SSV Schwerin | MV |
3. Platz | Franziska Schwicker | 1990 | VfL Edewecht | UKN |
3. Platz | Yasemin Tutkun | 1990 | 1 FC Hellbrook | UKN |
5. Platz | Mareike Philippsen | 1990 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Jennifer Martin | 1990 | TV Meppen | NDS |
-40 kg | 8 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Katja Stefan |   | SSV Schwerin | MV |
2. Platz | Sandra Vietgen | 1989 | VfL Grasdorf | NDS |
3. Platz | Lina Bruns | 1990 | Braunschweiger JC | NDS |
3. Platz | Julia Ackermann | 1990 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
5. Platz | Franziska Welzel | 1990 | JC Northeim | UKN |
5. Platz | Laura Timbul | 1990 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
7. Platz | Sarah J�nichen | 1990 | TV Frisch auf Hambergen | NDS |
7. Platz | Janina Schoon | 1990 | VfL Edewecht | UKN |
-44 kg | 7 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Franziska Grundey | 1989 | Garbsener SC | NDS |
2. Platz | Marion Schoof | 1989 | JV Wittenburg | UKN |
3. Platz | Ann-Kathrin Seidel | 1990 | Judo-Team-Hannover | NDS |
3. Platz | Zita Petzoldt | 1990 | Eintracht Hildesheim | UKN |
5. Platz | Bianca Murken | 1990 | 1 BC Osterholz-Scharmbeck | NDS |
5. Platz | Cindy P�tzholz | 1989 | JV Wittenburg | UKN |
7. Platz | Susanne Brauer | 1990 | SAV Bremen | HB |
-48 kg | 11 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Anja Phillipson | 1989 | JC Northeim | UKN |
2. Platz | Linda Graube | 1989 | Braunschweiger JC | NDS |
3. Platz | B�rbel Maria Gahn | 1990 | 1 FC Hellbrook | UKN |
3. Platz | Johanna von Stebut | 1990 | HNT Hamburg | HH |
5. Platz | Farina Fedtke | 1989 | Eintracht Hildesheim | UKN |
5. Platz | Fee Butterwegge | 1990 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
7. Platz | Melanie von Leesen | 1990 | TuS Krempe | UKN |
7. Platz | Janina Sachtleben | 1990 | Braunschweiger JC | NDS |
-52 kg | 12 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Lisa Lachetta | 1991 | VfL Wolfsburg | NDS |
2. Platz | Angelika C. Walther | 1990 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
3. Platz | Els Lutkjeboer | 1989 | Dykman | NLD |
3. Platz | Tina Steigmann | 1989 | JV Wittenburg | UKN |
5. Platz | Lena von Stebut | 1990 | HNT Hamburg | HH |
5. Platz | Sonja Tschirch | 1989 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
7. Platz | Liesa Krause |   | SSV Schwerin | MV |
7. Platz | Anne Decker | 1989 | Tura Bremen | HB |
-57 kg | 11 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Kerstin Schoknecht | 1989 | PSV Rostock | MV |
2. Platz | Maria Schweder |   | SSV Schwerin | MV |
3. Platz | Marlene Neuffer | 1990 | Osnabr�cker TB | NDS |
3. Platz | Deike Schr�der | 1989 | VfL Edewecht | UKN |
5. Platz | Carina Gohla | 1990 | SC Budokwai Garbsen | NDS |
5. Platz | Kirsten Beekmann | 1989 | OT Bremen | HB |
7. Platz | Anna Hanszke | 1989 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
7. Platz | Claudia Schulz | 1989 | Alba 93 Boizenburg | UKN |
-63 kg | 5 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Petra Kahlen | 1989 | VfL Edewecht | UKN |
2. Platz | Jacqueline de Wolff | 1989 | TuS Zeven | NDS |
3. Platz | Anne Beckmann | 1989 | PSV Rostock | MV |
3. Platz | Catharina Fraedrich | 1989 | PSV Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Amelia St�ber | 1990 | JC Linden | UKN |
-70 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Franziska Butterwegge | 1989 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
2. Platz | Anna-Christina von Berg | 1989 | Todtl�singer SV | UKN |
+70 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Gina Swientek | 1990 | PSV Rostock | MV |
2. Platz | Stefanie Riedel | 1990 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
3. Platz | Birte Iversen | 1989 | SAV Bremen | HB |
-42 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Tarek Neubert | 1989 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
2. Platz | Nils Holsten | 1988 | MTV Isenb�ttel | UKN |
-46 kg | 7 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Albert Westerhof | 1987 | Dykman | NLD |
2. Platz | Kevin Bunje | 1988 | JC Northeim | UKN |
3. Platz | Felix Stolze | 1987 | SSV Schwerin | MV |
3. Platz | David Rodriguez | 1988 | Brandenburger PSG | UKN |
5. Platz | Max Lorenz | 1988 | PSV Rostock | MV |
5. Platz | Aron Mik | 1988 | Dykman | NLD |
7. Platz | Konstantin Lanfermann | 1988 | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | NDS |
-50 kg | 11 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Niklas von Freeden | 1988 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
2. Platz | Waldemar Hergert | 1988 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
3. Platz | Robert Kleiber | 1988 | Brandenburger PSG | UKN |
3. Platz | Franz Stiwich | 1988 | VfL L�neburg | NDS |
5. Platz | Benjamin Hillmann | 1987 | VfL Wolfsburg | NDS |
5. Platz | Alexander Kagemanov | 1987 | VfL L�neburg | NDS |
7. Platz | Maurice Koltf�rber | 1988 | TuS Ricklingen-Hannover | NDS |
7. Platz | Jakob Hormes | 1988 | Quackenbr�cker SC | NDS |
-55 kg | 10 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Kevin Schurer | 1988 | Dykman | NLD |
2. Platz | Jonas Kraska | 1988 | SV Nienhagen | UKN |
3. Platz | Daniel Hoffmaister | 1988 | JCS Bremen 1860 | HB |
3. Platz | Robert Talstra | 1987 | Dykman | NLD |
5. Platz | Toni Katzorke | 1988 | PSV Rostock | MV |
5. Platz | Christoph Petershagen | 1988 | VfL L�neburg | NDS |
7. Platz | Matens Henzel | 1988 | VfL Wolfsburg | NDS |
7. Platz | Kai Schr�der | 1988 | Spvg F�rstenau | UKN |
-60 kg | 21 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Yoann Altmann | 1987 | Crocodiles Osnabr�ck | NDS |
2. Platz | Rick van der Woude | 1988 | Dykman | NLD |
3. Platz | Jan Heimeshoff | 1988 | Braunschweiger JC | NDS |
3. Platz | Geert Kumminga | 1987 | Dykman | NLD |
5. Platz | Christian Janssen | 1988 | Tura Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Daniel Lindm�ller | 1988 | VfL Wolfsburg | NDS |
7. Platz | Henning Berger | 1987 | L�ssumer TV | HB |
7. Platz | Miro Heimerhoff | 1988 | Braunschweiger JC | NDS |
-66 kg | 16 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Denis Ahluwalia | 1987 | PSV Bremen | HB |
2. Platz | Robert Mosselaar | 1988 | Dykman | NLD |
3. Platz | Dimitri Knaus | 1987 | Unbekannt | UKN |
3. Platz | Jens L�cken | 1987 | Tura Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Artur Zubikus | 1988 | Spvg F�rstenau | UKN |
5. Platz | Fabian Fell | 1987 | SSV Schwerin | MV |
7. Platz | Alexander Manski | 1987 | SSV Schwerin | MV |
7. Platz | Alexander Brinkmeier | 1988 | JC Northeim | UKN |
-73 kg | 11 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Peter-Felix von Berg | 1987 | Todtl�singer SV | UKN |
2. Platz | Walter Haan | 1988 | Dykman | NLD |
3. Platz | Folkert van Dijk | 1987 | Dykman | NLD |
3. Platz | Nico Madeya | 1987 | Brandenburger PSG | UKN |
5. Platz | Kai Grumbt | 1987 | Freie Turner Blumenthal | HB |
5. Platz | Mark Wesemann | 1988 | SV Nienhagen | UKN |
7. Platz | Alex Focht | 1988 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
7. Platz | Christian Juck | 1988 | JKG Diekholzen | UKN |
-81 kg | 9 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Nico Brandt | 1987 | SSV Schwerin | MV |
2. Platz | Patrick Moget | 1987 | Dykman | NLD |
3. Platz | Sebastian Rousseau | 1988 | FT Neum�nster | UKN |
3. Platz | Federico Scoccimarro | 1988 | VfL Wolfsburg | NDS |
5. Platz | Jan Krugmann | 1987 | TV Cloppenburg | NDS |
5. Platz | Tobias Gohla | 1987 | SC Budokwai Garbsen | NDS |
7. Platz | Jan Johannsen | 1987 | Neust�dter LC | UKN |
7. Platz | Volker Kl�� | 1987 | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | NDS |
-90 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Erik H�ft | 1987 | Brandenburger PSG | UKN |
+90 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Kevin Filbert | 1988 | Spvg F�rstenau | UKN |
-40 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Johanna Mehmel | 1987 | TuS Krempe | UKN |
-44 kg | 4 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Karola Sylle | 1988 | SV Alfeld | UKN |
2. Platz | Marion Schoof | 1989 | JV Wittenburg | UKN |
3. Platz | Cindy P�tzholz | 1989 | JV Wittenburg | UKN |
3. Platz | Sandra Neu | 1988 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
-48 kg | 7 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Jennifer Nelson |   | SSV Schwerin | MV |
2. Platz | Anna-Lena Zagratzki | 1988 | Osnabr�cker TB | NDS |
3. Platz | Sabrina v. Leesen | 1988 | TuS Krempe | UKN |
3. Platz | Janina Dierks | 1987 | Osnabr�cker TB | NDS |
5. Platz | Sabrina Kruse | 1988 | Tura Bremen | HB |
5. Platz | Isabelle Heinbokel | 1988 | TV Eiche Horn Bremen | HB |
7. Platz | Kristin Busse | 1988 | JV Wittenburg | UKN |
-52 kg | 9 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Franziska Harnack |   | SSV Schwerin | MV |
2. Platz | Mirlinda Istrefaj | 1987 | Judo-Team-Hannover | NDS |
3. Platz | Kristina Grote | 1988 | VfL Grasdorf | NDS |
3. Platz | Melanie Ehlers | 1988 | KSV Rostock | MV |
5. Platz | Ulrike Ziegler | 1987 | Osnabr�cker TB | NDS |
5. Platz | Sabrina Ehlers | 1988 | KSV Rostock | MV |
7. Platz | Marina Patahi | 1988 | OSC | UKN |
7. Platz | Christiane Pagallies | 1988 | SC Budokwai Garbsen | NDS |
-57 kg | 10 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Judith Tirp | 1988 | JG Ladbergen | UKN |
2. Platz | Chantal D�rmann | 1988 | JC Weyhe | NDS |
3. Platz | Denise K�hl | 1988 | JC Linden | UKN |
3. Platz | Jessica Huizinga | 1988 | Dykman | NLD |
5. Platz | Sarah Wiesner | 1988 | FTSV Jahn Brinkum | NDS |
5. Platz | Christina Schreiber |   | SSV Schwerin | MV |
7. Platz | Karolina Koring | 1988 | VfL Grasdorf | NDS |
7. Platz | Sabine Mengel | 1987 | JV Wittenburg | UKN |
-63 kg | 10 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Ronja Uder | 1987 | VfL L�neburg | NDS |
2. Platz | Maike Meier | 1988 | VfL Grasdorf | NDS |
3. Platz | Melanie Sylle | 1987 | SV Alfeld | UKN |
3. Platz | Monica De Vries | 1987 | Dykman | NLD |
5. Platz | Janette Helfers | 1988 | SC Budokwai Garbsen | NDS |
5. Platz | Nicole Z�nker |   | SSV Schwerin | MV |
7. Platz | G�lsah Erkalan | 1988 | OT Bremen | HB |
7. Platz | Anne K�nnecke | 1988 | SAV Bremen | HB |
-70 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Svenja Spiekermann | 1987 | Neust�dter LC | UKN |
2. Platz | Jennifer Mrasek | 1987 | OSC Bremerhaven | HB |
3. Platz | Sonja Kahlen | 1987 | VfL Edewecht | UKN |
-78 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Annika Heise | 1987 | JC Godshorn | UKN |
2. Platz | Miriam H�rauf |   | SSV Schwerin | MV |
3. Platz | Lena Constabel | 1987 | SSV S�dwinsen | UKN |
+78 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Manuela Koch |   | SSV Schwerin | MV |
2. Platz | Jenny Loetz | 1987 | PSV Rostock | MV |
3. Platz | Christine Paetzold | 1988 | PSV Rostock | MV |