Ergebnisliste Blumenthaler Adventsturnier
am 04.12.2004 in Bremen Blumenthal
Jugend u11 m
-23 kg |
4 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Andries Hadeler |
1996 |
OT Bremen |
2. Platz |
Lars Olé Büchner |
1996 |
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen |
3. Platz |
Philipp Sonntag |
1996 |
OT Bremen |
3. Platz |
Dennis Neuendorf |
1996 |
FTB |
-26 kg |
3 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Lukas Keller |
1995 |
FTB |
2. Platz |
Christian Friedrich |
1994 |
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen |
3. Platz |
Simon Dietrich |
1996 |
Asahi Bremen |
-29 kg |
9 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Thomas Hartz |
1995 |
Asahi Bremen |
2. Platz |
Marco Schmidt |
  |
SAV Bremen |
3. Platz |
Tammo Buck |
  |
SAV Bremen |
3. Platz |
Manuel Wolf |
1994 |
FTB |
5. Platz |
Nils Pieper |
1995 |
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen |
5. Platz |
Denis Bozhdaraj |
1996 |
OT Bremen |
7. Platz |
Philipp Heinz |
  |
SAV Bremen |
7. Platz |
Jannis Hartmann |
  |
SAV Bremen |
-32 kg |
7 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Marinus Theis |
1995 |
Asahi Bremen |
2. Platz |
Alexander Böe |
1995 |
FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
3. Platz |
Felix Langen |
  |
SAV Bremen |
3. Platz |
Kevin Klüver |
  |
SAV Bremen |
5. Platz |
Tobias Jakubowski |
1996 |
PSV Bremen |
5. Platz |
Julian Neding |
  |
SAV Bremen |
7. Platz |
Sebastian Lange |
  |
SAV Bremen |
-35 kg |
3 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Matarn Edler |
  |
Asahi Bremen |
2. Platz |
Yashan Klawohn |
  |
Asahi Bremen |
3. Platz |
Florian Samorski |
  |
SAV Bremen |
-38 kg |
4 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Stephan Schnabel |
  |
SAV Bremen |
2. Platz |
Oliver Struck |
1994 |
MTV Germania Barnten |
3. Platz |
Hendrik Neuschulz |
1994 |
FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
3. Platz |
Nico Wirth |
1994 |
OT Bremen |
-42 kg |
3 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Tobias Determann |
1994 |
PSV Bremen |
2. Platz |
Malte Lingrön |
  |
SAV Bremen |
3. Platz |
Martin Immor |
  |
SAV Bremen |
-46 kg |
3 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Markus Lüeße |
1994 |
Asahi Bremen |
2. Platz |
Dennis Spreen |
1996 |
FTB |
3. Platz |
Lukas Lüeße |
1996 |
Asahi Bremen |
+46 kg |
4 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Mergim Alimusaj |
1996 |
PSV Bremen |
2. Platz |
Dennis Gerstner |
1996 |
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen |
3. Platz |
Nils Hoffmann |
1995 |
Asahi Bremen |
3. Platz |
Christian Misselwitz |
  |
Asahi Bremen |
Jugend u11 w
-26 kg |
1 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Svea Kutz |
1996 |
Asahi Bremen |
-28 kg |
4 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Michaela Sündram |
  |
Spvg. Fürstenau |
2. Platz |
Fina Kutz |
1994 |
Asahi Bremen |
3. Platz |
Svenja Hadeler |
1995 |
OT Bremen |
3. Platz |
Laura Roth |
  |
SAV Bremen |
-30 kg |
2 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Ronja Adamek |
  |
SAV Bremen |
2. Platz |
Anike Diethrich |
1994 |
Asahi Bremen |
-33 kg |
2 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Franziska Jacobi |
  |
SAV Bremen |
2. Platz |
Scharleen Lenz |
1995 |
Asahi Bremen |
-40 kg |
2 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Luca Grewe |
  |
SAV Bremen |
2. Platz |
Saskia Schnabel |
  |
SAV Bremen |
+44 kg |
2 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Yeliz Güzel |
  |
SAV Bremen |
2. Platz |
Melanie Dörholt |
1994 |
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel |
Jugend u13 m
-32 kg |
1 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Benjamin Samorski |
  |
SAV Bremen |
-35 kg |
5 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Devin Thur |
1993 |
PSV Bremen |
2. Platz |
Niklas Schmidt |
1993 |
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen |
3. Platz |
Kevin Fuhl |
1993 |
SAV Bremen |
3. Platz |
Florian Hohmann |
1993 |
LTV |
5. Platz |
Hasan Özgenc |
1993 |
OT Bremen |
-38 kg |
6 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Emil Rothermel |
  |
Asahi Bremen |
2. Platz |
Nicolas Michel |
1992 |
FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
3. Platz |
Felix Büttner |
  |
Asahi Bremen |
3. Platz |
Marc-Oliver Guzek |
1992 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
5. Platz |
Lukas Schmidt |
1993 |
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen |
5. Platz |
Frederic Michel |
1992 |
FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
-42 kg |
3 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Patrick Schmitz |
1993 |
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen |
2. Platz |
Daniel Sütterlin |
1992 |
PSV Bremen |
3. Platz |
Conelius Kirchhoff |
1993 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
-46 kg |
2 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Jan Fasse |
  |
SAV Bremen |
2. Platz |
Kolja Krause |
1992 |
PSV Bremen |
-50 kg |
2 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Lukas Müller |
1992 |
PSV Bremen |
2. Platz |
Maximilian Manninga |
1993 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
-55 kg |
2 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Alexander Voigt |
1992 |
FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
2. Platz |
Artur Schlender |
1992 |
OT Bremen |
+60 kg |
1 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Christoph Römer |
1993 |
OT Bremen |
Jugend u13 w
-33 kg |
3 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Eileen Strege |
1992 |
OSC Bremerhaven |
2. Platz |
Tina Klaus |
  |
SAV Bremen |
3. Platz |
Karina Voßmeyer |
1992 |
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen |
-36 kg |
1 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Aileen Hegmit |
1992 |
SAV Bremen |
-40 kg |
2 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Stefanie Sündram |
  |
Spvg. Fürstenau |
2. Platz |
Julia Keller |
1992 |
FTB |
-52 kg |
2 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Justine Jones |
1993 |
LTV |
2. Platz |
Angie Drettmann |
1993 |
SAV Bremen |
+57 kg |
1 Teilnehmer |
1. Platz |
Maren Rübeling |
1992 |
FTB |