Ergebnisse Landeseinzelmeisterschaften der U15 in Bruchhausen-Vilsen
weiblich
-36 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Bettina König |
JC Weyhe |
2.Platz |
Karina Pieper |
TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen |
-40 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Nancy Ebert |
TV Eiche Horn |
-48 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Mona-Lisa Cmzek |
OSC Bremerhaven |
2.Platz |
Cindy Dörre |
FT Blumenthal |
3.Platz |
Bianca Grumbt |
FT Blumenthal |
-52 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Anna Lena Wulf |
Polizei SV Bremen |
2.Platz |
Anne-Katrin Ossig |
JC Weyhe |
-57 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Jana Schierloh |
Polizei SV Bremen |
2.Platz |
Julia Schröder |
Polizei SV Bremen |
-63 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Jeanette Böse |
TuRa Bremen |
2.Platz |
Jana Rudow |
Polizei SV Bremen |
3.Platz |
Mandy Reichenbach |
TV Eiche Horn |
-70 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Franceska Schwenker |
Polizei SV Bremen |
+70 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Stefanie Riedel |
TV Eiche Horn |
2.Platz |
Anna Schmidt |
TuRa Bremen |
männlich
-38 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Mike Strenge |
OSC Bremerhaven |
2.Platz |
Florian Jager |
JC Asahi Bremen |
3.Platz |
Adriano Bastoni |
JC Asahi Bremen |
-42 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Stefan Berger |
TuRa Bremen |
2.Platz |
Alexander Nolte |
Polizei SV Bremen |
3.Platz |
Gerrit Bückmann |
TuRa Bremen |
-46 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Maik Röper |
Enjoy Judo |
2.Platz |
Dennis Laesch |
Polizei SV Bremen |
3.Platz |
Tim Claßen |
JC Weyhe |
3.Platz |
Mario Meyer |
JC Asahi Bremen |
-50 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Bao Ha Du |
Polizei SV Bremen |
2.Platz |
Benjamin Matuschke |
JC Weyhe |
3.Platz |
Anil-Can Kuru |
Polizei SV Bremen |
3.Platz |
Max Kriese |
Enjoy Judo |
-55 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Arthur Vartanjan |
JC Asahi Bremen |
2.Platz |
Fitor Lekaj |
TSV Bassum |
3.Platz |
Fabian Brandhorst |
Polizei SV Bremen |
3.Platz |
Sven Rumsfeld |
JC Weyhe |
-60 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Christoph Berger |
Lüssumer TV |
2.Platz |
Alexander Kruse |
TuRa Bremen |
-66 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Benjamin Borstelmann |
TUSG Ritterhude |
2.Platz |
Andy Ahluwalia |
Polizei SV Bremen |
3.Platz |
Christian Maschke |
Polizei SV Bremen |
-73 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Tim Buben |
Enjoy Judo |
2.Platz |
Arne Siebenmorgen |
JC Asahi Bremen |
+73 kg |
|
1.Platz |
Jens Kruse |
TuRa Bremen |
2.Platz |
Ole Wüsten |
Enjoy Judo |
3.Platz |
Eike Siemon |
Enjoy Judo |
Zuletzt geändert am: Samstag, 15. Januar 2005