Ergebnisse Bremen
Open 2006
U11männlich 09.12.2006
Sportturm Universität
37 Vereine
-23 kg
1. Platz Robin Weber ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
-26
kg
1. Platz Till Warnke JC Villa Vital
2. Platz Leopold Reinecke SV Polizei Hamburg Judo
3. Platz Bekhan Zoubajraev TH Eilbeck
3. Platz Felix Edling SV Nienhagen
5. Platz Jim Baltus Dojo t Loo NL
5. Platz Sandro Müller Sport-Team Lüneburg
7. Platz Alexander Koch Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
7. Platz Gregor Schaaf Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-29 kg
1. Platz Tim Kuipers Dojo t Loo NL
2. Platz Jonas Bogon SV Polizei Hamburg Judo
3. Platz Alexander Wiegel JC Taiyo
3. Platz Alexander Kalnov TH Eilbeck
5. Platz Dan Bürger Sport-Team Lüneburg
5. Platz Vincent Okhuijsen Theo Meijer Sport NL
7. Platz Tobias Böe FTSV Jahn Brinkum
7. Platz Pascal Temnur MTV Itzehoe
-32 kg
1. Platz Ivan Lodygin TH Eilbeck
2. Platz Daan Groskamp Ben Rietdijksport NL
3. Platz Arthur Vandenhoeke
Judo-Team
3. Platz Gerrit Hollender Leistungszentrum TENRI
5. Platz Tim Marvin Ölkers MTV Germania Barnten
5. Platz Lukas Sorgenfrei Leistungszentrum TENRI
7. Platz Maximilian David Sport-Team Lüneburg
7. Platz Thilo Brückner Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-35 kg
1. Platz Jesse Krekelaar Sportschool Poelstra NL
2. Platz Jan Weber SV Nienhagen
3. Platz Timo Kuhlgatz Samurai Burgdorf
3. Platz Rik Vermeer Sportschool Poelstra NL
5. Platz Valdink Moreno Theo Meijer Sport NL
5. Platz Leon Philipp MTV Itzehoe
7. Platz Florian Dorsch JC Villa Vital
7. Platz Adam Graefe Sport-Team Lüneburg
-38 kg
1. Platz Frank de Wit Ben Rietdijksport NL
2. Platz Denis Bozhdaraj OT Bremen
3. Platz Frederik Jäde SFV Europa
3. Platz Benedikt Bohlen Leistungszentrum TENRI
5. Platz Jannik Dresselhaus Sport-Team Lüneburg
5. Platz Julian Netzer Sportschool Poelstra NL
7. Platz Domonik Kohl Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
7. Platz Nathan
Andreas Theo Meijer Sport NL
-42
kg
1. Platz Leonard Schütz JC Villa Vital
2. Platz Mark van Gaalen Top Judo Noord NL
3. Platz Jacob Koornstra Sportschool Poelstra NL
3. Platz Donny Bolawal Theo Meijer Sport NL
5. Platz Marcel Möhring Sport-Team Lüneburg
5. Platz Mehmet Ilmen JUDO VEREIN DAHLEM
7. Platz Malik Ouadane TuRa Bremen
7. Platz Stephan Brohmann SV Nienhagen
-46 kg
1. Platz Martin Matijass Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
2. Platz Youri Kruyff Kenamju NL
3. Platz Nico Erdmann RANDORI Berlin
3. Platz Rick de Greef Theo Meijer Sport NL
3. Platz Narek Scharwersijan SC Budokwai
5. Platz Arthur Oldenburger HNT Hamburg
7. Platz Wladislaw Minakow HNT Hamburg
+46 kg
1. Platz Mohamed Mutaliew KS-Lüneburg
2. Platz Pascal Wortmann Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
3. Platz Megim Alimusaij Polizei SV Bremen
3. Platz Lucas Gottschalk TVG Drochtersen
5. Platz Christian Misselwitz JC Asahi
5. Platz Sven Weindl SC Budokwai
7. Platz Lukas Lüeße JC Asahi